Sterbefälle
2019
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Rupert Zehetner
11.10.201975
Kiesel Marianne
07.10.201962
Richter Theresia
17.09.201989
Frank Christine
06.07.201964
Kurta Brigitte
03.05.201959
Krammer Margaretha
20.04.201978
Köpf Josefine
01.04.201986
Niedermayer Erwin
06.03.201983
Balla Viktoria
27.02.201941
Neumann-Titkowitz Martha
26.02.201992
Schwarz Stefan
06.02.201995
Johann Ax
11.01.201960
Maria Kruder
10.01.201978
2018
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Wagner Richard
15.11.201877
Vlk Brigitta
14.09.201890
Kurta Reinhard
21.08.201852
Wanka Hans
21.07.201870
Lexa Brunnhilde
08.07.201877
Rötzer Anton
wh. Wien
31.03.201896
Prem Günter
06.03.201858
Deltl Josef
31.01.201895
2017
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Haidinger Elfriede
16.12.201776
Seiter Helene
09.12.201764
Mayer Johann
19.10.201783
Heinrich Werner
25.07.201771
Max Leonhard
31.05.201787
Voglmüller Johann
09.05.201783
Chalupsky Franz
05.04.201784
Tanzler Wilhelm
26.03.201760
Hetzel Alois
18.03.201788
Killek Johann
11.03.201788
Schmidhuber Ferdinand
26.02.201767
Schefcik Friedrich
10.02.201785
2016
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Mayer Lorenz
20.12.201685
Loibl Leopold
13.12.201668
Auer Johann
27.08.201671
Semonsky Mario
20.08.201646
Walzer Rudolf
06.08.201678
Rabenreither Erich
28.07.201676
Ingerle Herta
09.07.201690
Schulz Anna
27.06.201681
Beck Hans
01.06.201666
Hodzic Adem
26.05.201679
Reitmeier Kurt
15.05.201681
Pavelka Karl
03.04.201687
Weinmayer Leopold
25.03.201687
Purkhauser Walter
21.02.201675
Myzda Charlotzte
15.01.2016
2015
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Deltl Maria
28.11.201594
Schmidhuber Anna
13.11.201592
Voglmüller Elisabeth
31.10.201582
Pöltl Rene
21.10.201549
Czink Helene
30.08.201592
Namieski Gertrude
01.07.201589
Müllner Josef
21.06.201576
Pospisil Rudolf
14.04.201593
Flekal Walter
09.03.201584
Mayer Lorenz
16.02.201585
2014
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Maschl Maria
27.12.201482
Heindl Walter
21.12.201492
Kruder Anton
04.12.201478
Heeger Sylvia
04.12.201478
Prem Otto
29.11.201459
Bader Leopold
Schustermeister, Feuerwehrkommandant
24.11.201485
Bohrn Claudia
28.10.201445
Rehrmbacher Erich
26.09.201477
Köpf Josef
14.08.201483
Heeger Manfred
13.08.201448
Schwarzmann Helene
09.08.201489
Schmidhuber Maria
08.08.201489
Reuter Josef
Vitebürgermeister, Ehrenbürger der Gem. Gaweinstal
04.08.201474
Walloch Hermine
03.07.201470
Schön Anton
01.06.201476
Hollaus Josef
12.05.201453
Erath Valentina
11.05.201446
Schiemer Rudolf
01.05.201475
Graf Theresia
26.04.201483
Hetzel Berta
02.04.201483
Ramadani Djevdet
21.02.201470
Misch Michael
09.02.201466
Schütz Franz
22.01.201464
Dienbauer Herbert
Bäckermeister
16.01.201469
Gürschka Leopold
04.01.201489
2013
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Hatic Hilmija
11.12.201378
Hauer Günther
16.11.201377
Schneider Maria
02.11.201393
Hugl Leopold
15.10.201361
Kranz Josef
18.09.201390
Binder Pauline
18.08.2013
Stoik Josef
29.05.201355
Loho Anna
23.05.201387
Messner Herbert
06.05.2013
2012
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Bayerl Maria
01.10.201289
Mayer Theresia
08.08.2012
Sispela Albine
12.06.2012
Krenn Theresia
02.05.201285
Max Oskar
22.02.201285
Hubacek Hans-Adolf
07.02.2012
Flekal Theresia
13.01.201281
2011
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Pospischil Hildegard
24.12.201184
Schalkhammer Emil
13.11.201183
Gutmann Kurt
24.01.201170
2010
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Höller Maria
25.12.201095
Frei Karl
06.12.201079
Marek Hedwig
15.11.201080
Pfalzer Siegfried
07.10.201036
Karpf Anna
21.09.201097
Sispela Helmut
20.09.201079
Palisek Anton
17.07.201072
Graf Karl
07.05.201076
Dr. Kraft Adele
11.04.201093
Honsa Ottilie
25.03.201042
Killek Antonia
14.03.201082
Seifert Maria
15.02.201073
2009
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Steiner Viktor
06.10.200980
Mach Johann
01.07.200982
Solinger Maria
21.06.200989
Kolar Albert
22.05.200969
Mayer Albine
16.05.200974
Haidinger Michael
30.01.200984
2008
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Kaiser Franz
10.12.200876
Namieski Hedwig
07.12.200897
Krammer Leopold
19.11.200869
Hohl Johann
10.08.200879
Pfalzer Rudolf
21.07.200870
Philipp Karl
13.07.200864
Trinkl Adolf
28.06.200890
Schmidhuber Johann
18.04.200879
Trinkl Leopoldine
23.02.200893
2007
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Schalkhammer Josefine
20.11.200779
Seiter Josef
23.05.200760
Schmdihuber Gerhard
21.05.200755
Scholz Silvia
12.04.200789
Namieski Maria
04.03.200797
Krebs August
04.02.200773
2006
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Dangl Mathilde
10.11.200664
Houf Jan
29.10.200617
Edelhofer Theresia
22.10.200695
Reuter Maria
21.09.200659
Heigl Maria
12.08.200695
Haidinger Maria
12.08.200678
Bauer Leopold
27.07.200679
Wanka Friederike
27.06.200685
Stoik Josef
21.05.200677
Kranz Christine
03.05.200682
Kienast Franz
20.04.200670
Westermeyer Anna
10.03.200680
Martinkowitsch Anton
31.01.200684
Haidinger Theresia
19.01.200674
Haiden Elisabeth
14.01.200684
2005
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Pavelka Maria
22.12.200576
Namieski Franz
30.10.200594
Kaiser Herta
22.10.200577
Vogl Hilda
09.10.200578
Max Barbara
23.09.200576
Walloch Herbert
13.09.200571
Rabenreither Gisela
09.08.200581
Reiter Gerhard
17.06.200567
Köpf Karl
16.06.200568
Nussböck Leopold
10.05.200582
Uchatzi Katharina
05.05.200594
Meixner Franziska
13.03.200598
Siegel Andrea
25.01.200517
2004
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Namieski Josefa
31.07.200486
Köpf Karl
16.06.200467
Pröll Alois
06.06.200485
Kremser Juliane
01.05.200484
Pröll Theresia
16.04.200474
Vogt Josef
30.01.200480
Bayerl Rosina
06.01.200490
2003
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Frede Hedwig
01.11.200377
Scholz Adolf
01.10.200393
Gutmann Wilhelm
15.05.200363
Stoik Wilhelm
10.03.200362
Fasching Rudolf
13.02.200332
2002
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Schrom Josefa
01.12.200288
Mischka Rosina
11.11.200286
Lankes Johanna
14.10.200276
Lehner Elfriede
06.10.200285
Rernböck Maria
20.09.200275
Kaiser Appolonia
03.08.200289
Seifert Franz
15.07.200269
Nussböck Willibald
19.06.200277
Rathbauer Josef
04.06.200262
Wildom Walter
30.03.200287
Dangl Maria
10.03.200286
Dr. Deutscher Maria
09.03.200289
Loibl Juliane
15.01.200290
2001
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Schulz Josef
Jagdleiter
08.07.200171
Gürschka Rosalia
05.01.200174
2000
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Ulram Leopoldine
15.10.200090
Vogt Josefine
30.08.200072
Szimonivich Josef
14.06.200077
Fritz Josef
11.06.200065
Kreitmeier Michael
09.06.200054
Nußböck Rosa
11.05.200081
Palisek Erika
17.02.200060
1999
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Ramstorfer Franz
28.11.199969
Siegl Franz
30.08.199970
Vogl Theresia
30.06.199947
Prumetz Erika
14.05.199941
Schöner Rosalia
04.04.199973
Namieski Franz
14.01.199986
Wunsch Leopoldine
02.01.199984
1998
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Pröll Johanna
29.12.199878
Rabenreither Franziska
14.09.199883
Hynek Hartwig
29.07.199825
Höfling Theresia
23.04.199883
Schecik Elfriede
19.04.199863
Nußböck Margaretha
19.04.199874
Vogt Rosalia
27.03.199871
Hynek Ingeborg
25.03.199874
Heeger Friedrich
12.02.199864
Höfer Elisabeth
02.01.199888
1997
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Lehner Karl
18.12.199781
Uchatzi Johann
08.11.199758
Weiland Theresia
29.09.199783
Rabenreither Josef
21.06.199739
Beck Rosa
05.05.199774
Hynek Johann
22.02.199776
Chalupsky Branislava
12.01.199764
1996
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Schneider Johann
Feuerwehrkommandant
17.11.199681
Svbek Josefa
11.11.199677
Stett Hubert
03.10.199658
Schneider Hans
Heurigenwirt
29.09.199654
Amon Katharina
09.09.199684
Krammer Hermine
08.09.199680
Köpf Anna
21.04.199692
Weiland Martin
Bürgermeister
26.02.199684
Gumann Anna
11.02.199660
Grac Lieselotte
28.01.199652
1995
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Marek Fritz
05.11.199569
Dienbauer Maria
25.09.199577
Rabenreither Josefa
06.04.199576
Pechhaker Karl
05.04.199588
Westermayer Franz
28.03.199539
Maier Theresia
22.03.199563
Schöner Josef
22.02.199554
Loho Julian
07.01.199584
Kreitmeier Josef
01.01.199556
1994
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Rabenreither Josef
18.11.199470
Vogl Theresia
03.10.1994
Maier Adolf
Bürgermeister
01.10.199468
Höfer Johann
26.07.199464
Matschy Josef
07.06.199481
Frank Leopold
31.05.199491
Prinz Juliane
28.05.1994
Bauer Walter
16.04.199459
Schmidhuber Elisabeth
27.02.1994
Schmid Theresia
23.02.1994
Reuter Anna
13.01.1994
1993
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Loho Karl
19.12.199361
Rabenreither Elisabeth
19.02.199383
Scholz Gerhard
01.01.199345
1992
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Rernböck Johann
18.11.199268
Rabenreither Gertrude
12.07.199261
Mayer Josef
02.07.199266
Schütz Walpurga
30.01.199283
1991
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Buchinger Adolf
17.12.199152
Krenn Anton
14.11.199167
Rabenreither Lambert
19.10.199185
Schmid Franz
18.09.199156
KonRat Wagner Thomas
Pfarrer von Schrick
03.08.199172
Bittner Emilie
03.07.199179
Schauer Walter
01.01.199155
1990
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Lehner Karl
Wagnermeister/Bürgermeister
19.08.199067
Meissner Lintschi
10.06.199069
1989
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Meissner Franz
12.11.198968
Vogt Franz
12.11.198969
Berger Walter
Gastwirt
12.07.198965
Müllner Paul
04.07.198970
Panzer Johann
18.03.198978
Rathbauer Rosailia
27.02.198980
Schulz Franziska
30.01.198984
Schöner Lorenz
01.01.198964
1988
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Frank Ferdinand
31.10.198883
Leidolf Ignaz
22.09.198874
Bittner Maria
31.08.198854
Friedsam Johann
28.08.198883
Frank Theresia
18.08.198880
Rabenreither Johann
05.06.198880
Haidinger Johann
29.05.198860
Höfling Theresia
06.05.198875
Schmid Theresia
16.04.198865
Mischka Franz
09.04.198880
Namieski Ferdinand
29.02.198840
1987
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Hetzel Reinhard
12.12.198720
Kaiser Franz
16.11.198779
Rabenreither Johann
11.11.198736
Honsa Franz
25.06.198744
Ulram Kral
25.02.198781
Höfling Katharina
14.02.198790
Kreitmeier Franz
01.01.198775
1986
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Handzel Erich
13.10.198646
Edelhofer Rosalia
25.08.198692
Schöner Johann
Gastwirt
21.08.198662
Rabenreither Anna
06.08.198689
Misch Anna
13.07.198675
Nußböck Josef
04.07.198667
Höller Franz
17.06.198669
Kothmayer Theresia
02.06.198689
Schmidhuber Theresia
20.04.198688
Wimmer Alfred
05.03.198656
Hugl Mathis
19.02.198662
Vogl Josef
18.01.198669
Kreitmeier Anna
07.01.198647
1985
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Schmid Rosa
07.11.198580
Bittner Rudolf
06.06.198573
Kienast Magdalena
07.05.198574
Hochmeister Josef
16.04.198583
Schmidhuber Josef
18.03.198586
Lehner Leopoldine
16.03.198568
1984
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Glanner Magdalena
12.12.198482
Panzer Josef
20.11.198481
Windisch Johann
01.11.198471
Bauer Anna
22.10.198454
Reiter Helene
05.03.198446
Gruber Josef
15.02.198483
Namieski Johann
17.01.198477
Hynek Maria
15.01.198474
Nußböck Barbara
06.01.198490
Marschall Leopoldine
03.01.198481
Schöner Johann
01.01.198490
1983
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Schmid Werner
12.07.198339
Bittner Josef
03.07.198345
Ulrich Leo
Briefträger
05.06.198364
Bayer Josef
28.05.198363
Maier Maria
07.04.198388
Krammer Leopold
23.02.198372
Wunsch Leopold
04.02.198371
Schmidhuber Franz
03.02.198378
Loho Maria
01.01.198388
1982
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Glanner Magdalema
03.11.198284
Mayer Georg
22.10.198255
Schmidhuber Maria
18.10.198276
Kruder Maria
16.08.198271
Misch Martin
08.06.198268
Mayer Johanna
10.05.198281
Westermayer Franz
05.05.198258
Rathbauer Maria
28.01.198278
Köpf Maria
18.01.198271
1981
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Ramstorfer Johann
15.10.198182
Marschall Anna
27.08.198193
Gürschka Manfred
22.06.198117
Stoik Rosalia
Bäckersfrau
02.04.198168
Kreitmeier Barbara
25.02.198169
Lehner Franz
01.01.198168
Rathbauer Josef
01.01.198178
1980
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Max Theresia
05.12.198046
Schulz Josef
16.11.198079
Panzer Maria
02.10.198075
Kienast Franz
18.09.198078
Schmidhuber Theresia
16.09.198086
Marschall Magdalena
22.07.198079
Köpf Johann
29.05.198045
Weinmayer Katharina
19.05.198084
Panzer Johann
03.04.198081
Müller Maria
28.01.198076
1979
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Mayer Teresia
10.10.197979
Loho Josef
13.08.197946
Heigl Anton
12.06.197974
Kruder Anton
24.04.197972
Schmidt Katharina
19.04.197979
Bader Josef
15.04.197979
Frank Maria
10.04.1979
Weinhofer Josef
19.02.197996
1978
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Schwarzmann Mathias
Zimmermann
01.01.197885
Bauer Josef
01.01.197853
Mayer Rosalia
01.01.197883
Ponzer Maria
01.01.197885
Redl Josef
01.01.197875
Schütz Ferdinand
01.01.197869
Sutter Franz
01.01.197887
Uchatzi Leopold
01.01.197868
1977
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Kremser Franz
18.05.197757
Diem Leopold
01.01.197781
Fuchs Edith
01.01.197762
Köberler Elisabeth
01.01.197784
Köpf Josef
01.01.197767
Mayer Elfriede
01.01.197745
Rernböck Anton
01.01.197779
Schmid Franz
01.01.197777
Schmidhuber Johan
01.01.197739
Schwarzmann Josef
Zimmermann
01.01.197756
Wieniner Friedrich
01.01.197744
Wimmer Rosalia
01.01.197783
1976
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Uchatzi Andreas
11.06.197672
Bayerl Anton
Schneider
01.01.197664
Dunkl Karl
01.01.197645
Hochmeister Maria
01.01.197672
Höfling Johann
01.01.197674
Meyer Hedwig
01.01.197676
Ramstorfer Maria
01.01.197683
Rathbauer Josef
01.01.197670
Seidl Karl
01.01.197683
1975
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Schmid Leopold
18.12.197556
Bader Anna
01.01.197573
Bauer Maria
01.01.197547
Czink Maria
01.01.197586
Diem Franziska
01.01.197590
Gruber Maria
01.01.197574
Köberler Magdalena
01.01.197589
Maschl Alfred
01.01.197545
Ramstorfer Franz
01.01.197581
Schwarzmann Katharina
01.01.197581
Vogt Franz jun.
01.01.197524
1974
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Kraft Amalia
01.01.197470
Marschall Magdalena
01.01.197489
Rabenreither Josef
01.01.197479
Rernböck Appolonia
01.01.197473
Rötzer Barbara
01.01.197485
1973
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Gutmann Johann
01.01.197385
Rabenreither Leopold
01.01.197346
Ramstorfer Maria
01.01.197374
Rathbauer Karl
Gastwirt
01.01.1973101
Vogl Johann
01.01.197365
1972
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Sulzer Josef
29.08.197244
Bauer Leopold
01.01.197220
Fuchs Paul
01.01.197258
Marschall Andreas
01.01.197272
Matz Magdalena
01.01.197282
Max Julian
01.01.197277
Max Maria
01.01.197271
Schmid Rosina
01.01.197275
Schmitzer Franziska
01.01.197282
Schneider Johann
01.01.197281
Streim Ignaz
01.01.197269
Streim Maria
01.01.197271
Weiland Theresia
01.01.197289
1971
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Bauer Juliane
Gastwirtin
01.01.197159
Edelhofer Leopold
01.01.197171
Höfling Leopold
01.01.197164
Kremser Leopoldine
01.01.197180
Mach Anna
01.01.197175
Nußböck Andreas
01.01.197179
Pytlik Rudolf
01.01.197160
Rabenreither Georg
01.01.197170
Schmid Maria
01.01.197178
Schmidhuber Leopold
01.01.197175
Thurner Anna
01.01.197189
Umscheid Franziska
01.01.197175
Bader Theresia
01.01.197186
1970
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Bauer Josef
Gastwirt
01.01.197061
Frank Maria
01.01.197076
Höfling Barbara
01.01.197091
Krammer Maria
01.01.197080
Leidolf Theresia
01.01.197094
Matz Franz
01.01.197086
Ott Theresia
01.01.197082
Ramstorfer Franz
01.01.197076
Schütz Josef
01.01.197055
Seipt Anna
01.01.197083
Sutter Juliane
01.01.197082
Westermeyer Franz
01.01.197074
Wimmer Maria
01.01.197070
Bader Theresia
01.01.197086
1969
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Dienbauer Josef
07.03.196962
Swoboda Rudolf
03.03.196930
Bauer Theresia
01.01.196975
Frank Maria
01.01.196953
Gutmann Antonia
01.01.196984
Haidinger Theresia
01.01.196986
Loho Ernst
01.01.196938
Schrott Anton
01.01.196974
1968
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Ernst Michael
27.01.196854
Dangl Alois
01.01.196857
Frank Franz
01.01.196876
Köpf Josef
01.01.196860
Rernböck Anna
01.01.196875
Schmid Anna
01.01.196866
Schmidhuber Johann
01.01.196862
Schneider Rosalia
01.01.196871
1967
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Bauer Josef
01.01.196763
Diem Theresia
01.01.196764
Eder Johann
01.01.196773
Hugl Elisabeth
01.01.196787
Mayer Jakob
01.01.196766
Ponzer Maria
01.01.196779
Schmid Anton
01.01.196767
Schneider Josef
01.01.196771
Schneider Theresia
01.01.196776
Ulrich Leo
01.01.196720
Windisch Antonia
01.01.196753
1966
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Prem Franz
01.01.196639
Schmid Florian
01.01.196666
Czink Friedrich
01.01.196675
Edelhofer Theresia
01.01.196661
Eder Theresia
01.01.196661
Glanner Anton
01.01.196670
Glanner Leopold
01.01.196672
Höller Maria
01.01.196687
Kalupka Rosalie
01.01.196683
Krammer Franz
01.01.196675
Mayer Josef
01.01.196676
Prem Franz
01.01.196674
Schmid Johann
01.01.196673
Schmidhuber Johann
01.01.196670
Wasinger Barbara
01.01.196675
Weinhofer Barbara
01.01.196675
Weinmayer Leopold
01.01.196668
1965
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Weinhofer Theresia
09.12.196581
Frank Maria
03.06.196593
Max Franz
26.05.196572
Frank Otmar
22.04.196567
Kraft Barbara
05.04.196582
Schalkhammer Katharina
24.02.196574
Ramstorfer Josef
03.01.196561
Hochmeister Karl
01.01.196577
Wagner Michael
01.01.196590
1964
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Wieninger Josef
23.12.196465
Weiland Josef
24.11.196414
Pecho Aloisia
21.11.196452
Semler Maria
21.11.196478
Bayerl Barbara
15.09.196482
Schrom Leopold
25.04.196458
Schalkhammer Theresia
03.02.196484
Edelhofer Magdalena
12.01.196466
Schöner Maria
09.01.196470
1963
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Eder Josef
18.11.196364
Ponzer Hilda
13.10.196339
Schmid Maria
21.09.196377
Redl Rosina
07.09.196353
Riedl Johann
04.09.196325
Hynek Johann
09.08.196368
Pytlik Rosa
02.05.196343
Kerschbaumer Florian
30.03.196380
Schmidhuber Josef
18.03.196336
Maier Adolf
09.03.196365
1962
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Ramstorfer Franziska
20.11.196262
Ramstorfer Franziska
20.11.196263
Deltl Barbara
24.10.196275
Ernst Maria
18.09.196282
Krammer Maria
25.08.196282
Kruder Johann
17.08.196249
Wieninger Maria
17.07.196259
Uchatzi Katharina
15.07.196260
Weinhofer Lorenz
01.05.196281
Namieski Ferdinand
21.02.196292
Frank Barbara
05.02.196273
Schmitzer Franz
21.01.196239
Vock Johanna
18.01.196274
Hohl Johann
15.01.196271
1961
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Vogt Katharina
14.12.196171
Bauer Josef
24.11.196167
Frank Anna
10.10.196171
Schneider Leopold
08.10.196183
Schöner Jakob
06.10.196159
Rathbauer Franziska
05.10.196157
Ramstorfer Franzi
10.09.19616
Semler Anton
26.08.196181
Max Ignaz
31.07.196165
Weiland Josef
Heimatdichter und Ehrenbürger
12.07.196178
Schalkhammer Maria
11.06.196177
Kerschbaumer Magdalena
11.04.196184
Bayerl Peter
06.04.196179
Frank Leopold
11.03.196173
1960
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Max Isidor
21.12.196058
Haidinger Johann
14.12.196077
Hynek Maria
14.11.196067
Ferdinand Valerie
22.10.1960
Prem Rosalia
16.09.196068
Weinhofer Theresia
06.08.196072
Greiner Johann
12.07.196085
Namieski Katharina
11.05.196081
Panzer Barbara
15.03.196047
Schalkhammer Anton
01.03.196071
1959
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Rathbauer Karl
06.12.195957
Stoik Franz
30.11.195961
Uchatzi Theresia
06.10.195983
Umscheid Josef
18.09.195969
Vogt Leopold
29.08.195975
Rathbauer Josef
30.07.195989
Kreitmeier Theresia
16.07.195984
Bauer Josef
12.07.19591
Höbinger Rosalia
17.05.195967
Czink Maria
27.03.195975
Greiner Franziska
11.03.195982
Loho Rudolf
27.02.195924
Kremser Leopold
01.02.195952
Zahn Theresia
10.01.195972
Grünwald Leopoldine
03.01.195978
1958
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Mayer Georg
15.12.195862
Namieski Magdalena
24.11.195888
Gruber Leopold
25.06.195887
Höfer Johann
27.04.195856
Köberler Josef
27.04.195868
Krammer Leopold
11.04.195884
Loibl Karl
10.04.195857
Schweighofer Theresia
16.03.195887
Weber Karl
11.03.195864
Höbinger Ferdinand
01.01.1958
1957
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Rabenreither Josef
08.11.195756
Schmidhuber Josefa
01.11.195782
Zahn Josef
28.10.195776
Gruer Maria
20.10.195780
Schalkhammer Sebastian
20.09.195777
Bauer Johann
09.07.195777
Kalupka Johann
24.06.195777
Schmid Leopold
20.06.195772
Namieski Johann
22.05.195778
Kremser Katharina
20.05.195756
Schmid Rosalia
11.04.195771
Wasinger Josef
03.03.195760
Schöner Franziska
04.02.195786
Pratsch Maria
05.01.195788
Panzer Elisabeth
02.01.195785
1956
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Loschko Elisabeth
14.11.195687
Ulram Lambert
02.07.195651
Nussböck Christine
10.04.195685
Schütz Walter
04.04.195614
Reuter Johann
02.04.19560
Müller Andreas
10.03.195653
1955
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Vogt Theresia
18.12.195566
Wolf Maria
23.11.195577
Frank Franz
01.11.195587
Bayerl Anna
10.10.195574
Hipfinger Michael
23.07.195586
Hermann Theresia
03.07.195586
Höfling Theresia
02.05.195580
Bader Josef
08.03.195585
1954
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Josef
01.12.195464
Reuter Josef
23.11.195474
Rahbauer Matthias
20.11.195476
Bayerl Peter
02.11.195439
Rabenreither Anna
17.10.195455
Rathbauer Klara
06.08.195480
Schneider Anna
07.07.195469
Purkhauser Michael
20.04.195486
Max Christine
07.03.195452
Romstorfer Karl
01.03.195472
Schmitzer Johann
17.02.195465
Ponzer Johann
29.01.195469
1953
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Bohrn Matthias
12.12.195367
Ponzer Rupert
14.11.195356
Kruder Katharina
01.11.195374
Bayerl Alois
14.09.195373
Pröll Maria
23.04.195358
Rehrmbacher Johann
14.03.195387
Schmid Katharina
18.02.195379
Anger Theresia
01.02.195385
1952
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Rötzer Lorenz
05.11.195264
Bader Rosalia
03.11.195264
Rötzer Lorenz
03.11.195264
Höfling Maria
21.08.195279
Frank Anna
03.07.195239
Rabenreither Georg
19.06.195264
Grünwald Josef
29.03.195282
Frdinand Leo
10.03.195269
Kothmayer Lambert
03.03.195287
Kreitmeier Josefine
01.02.195245
1951
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Kreitmeier Michael
29.10.195180
Westermeyer Rosalia
22.09.195150
Gruber Maria
19.07.195180
Gruber Maria
19.07.195180
Czink Josef
07.06.195132
Purkhauser Maria
07.06.195179
Schmid Josef
28.05.195163
Haidinger Josef
23.05.195170
Schmidhuber Andreas
03.05.195176
Rabenreither Katharina
18.04.195181
Hynek Josef
Schlosser Meister, Feuerwehrkdt.
01.01.195175
Hynek Josef
01.01.195176
1950
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Bauer Josef
14.12.195047
Eder Anna
02.12.195081
Diem Katharina
28.11.195091
Kremser Franz
12.11.195060
Schöner Leopold
04.11.195023
Müllner Johanna
31.10.195075
Vock Georg
18.06.195076
Kruder Johann
13.06.195085
1949
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Schöner Igaz
17.06.194987
Wasinger Michael
16.06.194957
Stoik Elenore
14.06.194980
Schober Theresia
24.05.194986
Dolecal Martin
24.04.194976
Schöner Ignaz
22.04.194953
Vogl Johann
09.03.194968
Edelhofer Ferdinand
09.02.194949
Bauer Elisabeth
22.01.194970
Ponzer Johann
18.01.194973
Simbrik Anna
13.01.194990
1948
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Bauer Barbara
16.11.194877
Stoik Karl
03.07.194879
Mayer Rosalia
20.06.194892
Pröll Alois
06.06.194860
Rathbauer Maria
30.05.194869
Höbinger Ferdinand
21.01.194894
Vogt Franz
21.01.194862
Rehrmböck Johann
12.01.194856
Schmid Leopold
08.01.194887
Schmid Leopold
03.01.194837
Schmid Leopold
03.01.194837
1947
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Panzer Josef
28.10.19479
Höfling Lorenz
13.09.194777
Ramstorfer Rosalia
10.09.194786
Kramer Karoline
Greisslerin
06.09.194782
Ponzer Maria
19.07.194783
Hanak Adele
31.03.194785
Höfling Maria
08.03.194770
Salesny Franziska
03.02.194787
Kaiser Mitzi
28.01.19472
Kaiser Maria
28.01.19472
Schweinberger Leopold
05.01.194763
1946
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Höller Franz
22.11.194675
Weiland Martin
06.09.194669
Uchatzi Johann
13.06.194677
Höfer Ferdinand
24.04.194681
Panzer Franz
20.03.194647
Prakisch Maria
02.01.194679
Panzer Ferdinand
01.01.194645
1945
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Schmid Anna
22.11.194586
Schweighofer Andreas
02.11.194575
Deltl Georg
27.10.194554
Lehner Franzi
17.10.19454
Görg Rosalia
07.09.194556
Prakisch Anton
04.08.194583
Rathbauer Maria
16.07.194576
Edelhofer Magdalena
14.07.194586
Schmidhuber Anna
06.07.19458
Steinwendler Leopold
05.07.194546
Kothmayer Maria
28.06.194579
Eder Jakob
27.06.194580
Hohl Rosa
29.05.19457
Hohl Rosa
29.05.19456
Wimmer Josef
18.05.194557
Schwarzmann Barbara
14.05.194553
Bader Josef
gefallen
03.05.194519
Köberler Anton
22.04.194557
Ramstorfer Leopold
16.04.194565
Max Franz
gefallen
02.04.194520
Weinmayer Josef
gefallen
01.04.194519
Schmidhuber Anna
27.03.194535
Rabenreither Josef
05.02.194577
Höfling Lorenz
gefallen
12.01.194534
Loscko Johann
01.01.194538
Loho Karl
01.01.194543
Köberler Anton
01.01.194558
Tillmann Josef
01.01.194521
Zahn Josef
gefallen
01.01.194535
Köberler Josef
vermisst
01.01.194522
Ranftelhoer Franz
vermisst
01.01.194543
Ranftelhofer Franz
vermisst
01.01.194543
Kitzl Franz
vermisst
01.01.194533
1944
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Schweinberger Leopold
gefallen
25.10.194428
Schmid Johann
gefallen
19.09.194418
Hochmeister Rosalia
09.09.194477
Denk Lorenz
gefallen
18.08.194427
Umscheid Johann
gefallen
29.07.194425
Schwarzmann Johann
gefallen
17.07.194418
Bayerl Rupert
gefallen
23.06.194434
Loho Ernst
gefallen
20.03.194442
Rabenreither Georg
gefallen
19.01.194419
Höbinger Josef
14.01.194451
Aichberger Franz
vermisst
01.01.194437
Burghausser Leopold
vermisst
01.01.194429
1943
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Hochmeister Andreas
27.12.194379
Bauer Andreas
25.12.194380
Schmid Ferdinand
10.11.194391
Schacher Franz
gefallen
27.10.194324
Wetermayer Josef
gefallen
27.10.194333
Schacher Franz
gefallen
27.10.194324
Schalkhammer Lorenz
gefallen
11.09.194319
Mayer Johann
gefallen
29.08.194318
Haidinger Maria
02.07.194354
Panzer Ferdinand
19.05.194371
Bauer Josefa
06.05.19431
Weiland Josef
gefallen
05.05.194328
Kreul Christine
06.04.194381
Prem Otto
gefallen
01.04.194318
Rabenreither Susanne
20.03.194375
Rabenreither Leopod
29.01.194357
Denk Theresia
24.01.1943
Schmidhuber Johanna
12.01.194357
Gruber Johann
gefallen
01.01.194332
Ponzer Johann
gefallen
01.01.194336
Vogt Leopold
vermisst
01.01.194317
Namieski Josef
vermisst
01.01.194331
Köpf Johann
vermisst
01.01.194330
Grüneller Josef
vermisst
01.01.194321
1942
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Edelhofer Johann
Gemeindewirt
31.12.194250
Edelhofer Josef
Feuerwehrkommandant
20.11.194255
Thurner Johann
28.09.194262
Hynek Theresia
21.07.194276
Edelhofer Rosa
18.06.194213
Weinhofer Barbara
09.06.194288
Schneider Leopold
vermisst
01.01.194222
1941
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Hanak Johann
17.10.194179
Höfer Johann
20.08.194143
Frank Leopold
gefalln
04.08.194121
Rabenreither Leopold
19.02.194183
Grünwald Josef
gefallen
01.01.194138
1940
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Salesny Ludwig
02.11.194074
Rabenreither Rosalia
23.10.194040
Czink Josef
28.08.194057
Ernst Michael
08.04.194063
Schmid Leopold
05.04.194060
Kramer Julian
02.01.194054
1939
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Uchatzi Theresia
06.12.193923
Dolecal Johanna
27.03.193979
Kruder Maria
08.01.193927
Frank Theresia
01.01.1939
Stoik Rosalia
01.01.193943
1938
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Wimmer Anna
11.11.193875
Marschall Magdalena
07.10.193871
Reuter Pauline
30.08.193856
Schulz Theresia
12.08.193877
Reuter Matthias
25.03.193859
1937
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Hochmeister Josef
05.12.193779
Mayer Lorenz
12.04.193739
1936
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Wagner Barbara
16.12.193681
Kramer Franz
06.12.193672
Steinwendler Leopold
21.10.193673
Strobl Barbara
20.09.193681
Vogl Josefa
02.09.193652
Höbinger Theresia
14.07.193676
-simbrik Karl
01.03.193680
1935
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Hynek Maria
08.10.193557
Schulz Johann
04.07.193578
1934
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Nussböck Josef
29.09.193470
Pröll Franz
29.06.193481
1933
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Diem Martin
18.12.193377
Wagner Michael
26.10.193380
Rabenreither Georg
24.09.193378
Thurner Babara
05.07.193315
Höbinger Maria
05.06.193361
1932
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Ramstorfer Franz
13.12.193281
Rabenreither Leopold
10.02.193231
1931
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Denk Lorenz
30.12.193176
Bauer Johann
26.04.193170
1930
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Schalkhammer Johann
10.08.193016
Hynek Juliane
27.01.193092
1929
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Rathbauer Barbara
18.11.192947
Hipfinger Theresia
14.08.192960
Hynek Franz
17.02.192988
Rehrmbacher Anna
08.02.192955
1927
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Edelhofer Johann
07.11.192766
1926
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Kraft Anna
06.12.192685
Pratsch Josef
04.10.192657
1925
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Schober Franz
18.12.192566
Wimmer Johann
21.08.192561
Gruber Leopold
26.05.192583
1924
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Edelhofer Johann
31.12.192450
Eder Ferdinand
20.12.192491
Denk Lorenz
10.12.192440
Hynek Johann
20.09.192414
Weiland Franz
05.05.192414
Gruber Theresia
25.03.192484
Frank Maria
02.01.192424
1922
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Bauer Johanna
14.08.1922
Panzer Franz
03.02.192281
1921
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Neumayer Klara
12.11.192176
Schmid Sebastian
30.03.192174
1920
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Kreul Leopold
16.06.1920
Weinmayer Franz
16.04.1920
Kraft Leopold
10.01.1920
1919
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Ramstorfer Cäcilia
08.08.1919
Weinmayer Josef
04.08.191925
Weinmayer Josef
04.08.1919
Pratsch Josef
17.05.191918
Ponzer Maria
18.03.191937
Höfer Rosalia
23.01.191957
Höfer Josef
22.01.191921
Wagner Michael
vermisst
01.01.191930
Höfer Josef
01.01.191922
Simbrik Karl
01.01.191927
Weinmayer Franz
01.01.191923
1918
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Mock Anton
15.10.191829
Geier Josef
gefallen
22.03.191837
Vogl Leopold
gefallen
01.01.191836
Pröll josef
vermisst
01.01.191822
Stoik Johann
vermisst
01.01.191820
Marschall Anton
01.01.191828
Schmid Franz
01.01.191820
Weiß Franz
01.01.191833
Schulz Alois
01.01.191819
Rahmstorfer Alex
01.01.191821
Kreut Anton
01.01.191822
1917
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Hynek Franz
01.10.191748
Ulram Josef
gefallen
01.01.191719
Grünwald Franz
01.01.191737
Rabenreither Georg
01.01.191720
1916
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Schwarzmann Josef
gefallen
19.12.191620
Denk Franz
29.02.191624
Hermann Leopold
gefallen
01.01.191621
Denk Franz
01.01.191625
Grünwald Karl
01.01.191628
1915
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Mayer Josef
11.09.191575
Köpf Josef
gefallen
27.07.191519
Steinwendler Aloisia
21.01.191548
Stummvoll Josef
gefallen
01.01.191528
Schulz Johann
gefallen
01.01.191523
Weiß Johann
gefallen
01.01.191528
Schütz Johann
gefallen
01.01.191535
Rernböck Leopold
gefallen
01.01.191520
Fritsch Ferdinand
gefallen
01.01.191532
Burghauser Ferdinand
gefallen
01.01.191519
Marschall Johann
01.01.191539
Schmid Johann
01.01.191516
1914
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Kruder Dominik
gefallen
17.11.191435
Weiland Jakob
07.07.191477
Rahmstorfer Josef
gefallen
12.06.191430
Frank Josef
gefallen
01.01.191424
Kremser Rudolf
gefallen
01.01.191437
Czink Johann
vermisst
01.01.191428
Sinnreich Karl
vermisst
01.01.191436
1913
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Schmid Maria
10.03.191363
1912
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Höbinger Ferdinand
26.08.191283
1910
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Panzer Walburga
26.07.191066
1903
ParteNameSterbedatumAlter
Höfling Helene
06.03.190319
Sie sind der 27112. Besucher © 2019 - Alle Rechte vorbehalten Kontakt  Impressum  Login